Facebook Twitter Instagram

Ergebnisse / Tabelle

PlNIcknameBRRGMTTSNGBR Neu
1Rüdiger Jegodka15026.27232280.2
2Matthias Kania15041.954-4241.9
3Herbert Miesener150-30.64667232.4
4Harry Freitag1500650215
5Ralf Lammerding150-7.67576-5213.325
6Saudin Ismic15048.550-38210.5
7Jürgen Kulkmann150-205424208
8Dirk Dobbert150-16.22564-2195.775
9Thomas Berens1500390189
10Eyck Graemer1501370188
11Rolf Kerner15016.725210187.725
12Lukas Brackmann1508.12536-10184.125
13Michael Bayertz150-0.352014183.65
14Volker Jäkel1502215-10177
15Michael Marschollek1506.8539-20175.85
16Carsten Klose150-10324167
17Stefani Kamphausen1504.2-1222164.2
18Katja Zelz1500-1021161
19Daniel Unger150-4.225130158.775
19Helen Rickmers15012.825-50157.825
19Sean Libuda150050155
19Michael Fischer150020152
19Marvin L. Wendtland150-780151
19Hallies El-Hassan150000150
19Jasmin Berge150000150
19Johannes Deutsch150000150
19Martin Berge150000150
19Michael Horn150000150
19Peter Optelaak150000150
30Phillip Schönfelder150000150
30Petra Rohe1500-30147
30Tobias Hüggenberg1500-40146
30Tanja Eisenberg1500-100140
34Michael Kemper150-18.4-3037138.6
35Franz-Josef Vergin1505.775-10-10135.775
36Devran Ölcer1504.6-3718135.6
37Lukas Lange1508.525-250133.525
37Ralf Schmidt150-4.1-8066131.9
37Dennis Schüssler1500-200130
40Mortatay Kodoh1500-200130
41Klaus Kaiser150-20.8252-10121.175
42Michael Rolla1500-20-10120
43Nico Stockhausen1500.050000000000001-30-2118.05
44Daniel König1503.1-390114.1
45Ralf Becker150-66.539-10112.5
46Rudolf Stanka150-7.4-40-2100.6
47Jens Krause150-10.6-20-2099.4
48Andreas Gerlach150-6.8-36-1295.2
49Heike Hahn15010.625-70090.625
50Udo Braun1500-40-2090
51Markus Monka1503.95-31-4676.95
52Dirk Feilhauer150-14.05-70-2045.95
53Hilmi Güven15015.625-80-6817.625

PlNicknameStStand vor STCash in GesCashTagesscoreQ1/20EndstandPlatzPkte IstPkte PlQ1/20Gesamt
1Saudin Ismic13-0.49999999999999-10594948.548.51-0.499999999999994948.548.5
2Matthias Kania551.9-100-1041.941.91251.9-1041.941.9
3Rüdiger Jegodka736.2-100-1026.226.21236.2-1026.226.2
4Volker Jäkel45-1027.1517.1522.1522.1525172222
5Rolf Kerner216.72516.72516.72516.725016.72516.725
6Hilmi Güven715.62515.62515.62515.625015.62515.625
7Helen Rickmers222.825-100-1012.82512.8251222.825-1012.82512.825
8Christopher211.77511.77511.77511.775011.77511.775
9Heike Hahn2-4.375-1024.614.610.22510.2253-4.3751510.62510.625
10Lukas Lange18.5258.5258.5258.52508.5258.525
11Lukas Brackmann18.1258.1258.1258.12508.1258.125
12Michael Marschollek4-2.15-1019.4759.4757.3257.3256-2.1596.856.85
13Franz-Josef Vergin35.7755.7755.7755.77505.7755.775
14Devran Ölcer34.64.64.64.604.64.6
15Stefani Kamphausen14.24.24.24.204.24.2
16Markus Monka61.95-1012.052.054471.9523.953.95
17Daniel König13.13.13.13.103.13.1
18Eyck Graemer10-1010.6250.6250.6250.62590111
19Nico Stockhausen3-1.95-2021.91.9-0.050000000000001-0.0500000000000018-1.9520.0500000000000010.050000000000001
20Michael Bayertz1-0.35-0.35-0.35-0.350-0.35-0.35
21Ralf Schmidt85.9-100-10-4.1-4.1125.9-10-4.1-4.1
22Daniel Unger3-4.225-4.225-4.225-4.2250-4.225-4.225
23Andreas Gerlach3-5.8-109.2-0.8-6.6-6.610-5.8-1-6.8-6.8
24Marvin L. Wendtland10-103.225-6.775-6.775-6.775110-7-7-7
25Rudolf Stanka4-7.4-7.4-7.4-7.40-7.4-7.4
26Sylvia2-7.55-7.55-7.55-7.550-7.55-7.55
27Ralf Lammerding17-18.675-1020.810.8-7.875-7.8755-18.67511-7.675-7.675
28Carsten Klose1-10-10-10-100-10-10
28Jens Krause3-10.6-10.6-10.6-10.60-10.6-10.6
30Dirk Feilhauer3-4.05-100-10-14.05-14.0512-4.05-10-14.05-14.05
31Dirk Dobbert5-16.225-16.225-16.225-16.2250-16.225-16.225
32Michael Kemper4-8.4-100-10-18.4-18.412-8.4-10-18.4-18.4
33Jürgen Kulkmann2-20-20-20-200-20-20
34Klaus Kaiser7-32.825-1021.97511.975-20.85-20.854-32.82512-20.825-20.825
35Herbert Miesener10-0.6-300-30-30.6-30.619-0.6-30-30.6-30.6
36Ralf Becker8-46.5-200-20-66.5-66.518-46.5-20-66.5-66.5

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart PPlPkteHHQ1/20GesamtBouBou G
1Ralf Lammerding9916621MB16616637
2Rüdiger Jegodka771429HF142142232
3Saudin Ismic99119521MB140140222
4Herbert Miesener8812615HF12612614
5Harry Freitag6699426RB125125819
6Michael Marschollek8811918AG11911926
7Dirk Dobbert5511411411424
8Matthias Kania6697617RB114114412
9Ralf Becker662917099991020
10Eyck Graemer669713MW9797228
11Volker Jäkel889511MK959512
12Lukas Brackmann5586868618
13Klaus Kaiser888220RS82828
14Jürgen Kulkmann2274747412
15Carsten Klose7760813RB73734
16Michael Bayertz5517253RB70701020
17Thomas Berens336969698
18Helen Rickmers7730335MB65657
19Christopher335050506
20Michael Kemper885017MK505016
21Markus Monka884914MB494912
22Daniel Unger3343434312
23Jens Krause664040406
24Stefani Kamphausen553812RS383826
25Rolf Kerner113131318
26Marvin L. Wendtland2213715RB282824
27Lukas Lange552523SK25256
28Andreas Gerlach662416HF242426
29Petra Rohe221717172
30Tobias Hüggenberg221616164
31Sean Libuda111515151
32Devran Ölcer551313132
33Michael Fischer111212122
34Sylvia331212122
35Daniel König551124MB11112
36Franz-Josef Vergin11000
37Katja Zelz11000
38Tanja Eisenberg110008
39Dennis Schüssler220008
40Michael Rolla22000
41Mortatay Kodoh22000
42Stefan22000
43Nico Stockhausen33025EG00
44Rudolf Stanka44000
45Udo Braun44000
46Dirk Feilhauer77019RJ002
47Heike Hahn77022SI004
48Hilmi Güven880002
49Ralf Schmidt88010HF0044

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart P1234Q1/20Gesamt
1Ralf Schmidt11111760176176
2Herbert Miesener661270127127
3Michael Kemper88117117117
4Rüdiger Jegodka887537112112
5Devran Ölcer55686868
6Ralf Lammerding7742236565
7Saudin Ismic1010626262
8Hilmi Güven1212525252
9Matthias Kania55464646
10Carsten Klose22444444
10Jürgen Kulkmann22444444
12Stefani Kamphausen22424242
13Katja Zelz22414141
14Rudolf Stanka33282828
15Andreas Gerlach442802828
16Michael Bayertz11242424
17Markus Monka77242424
18Dirk Dobbert22181818
18Nico Stockhausen22181818
20Franz-Josef Vergin11000
20Klaus Kaiser11000
20Lukas Brackmann11000
20Michael Rolla11000
20Ralf Becker11000
20Sylvia11000
20Volker Jäkel110000
20Yakub11000
28Dirk Feilhauer22000
28Jens Krause22000
28Michael Marschollek22000
28Udo Braun22000

PNicknameSTQ1 20Gesamt
1Rüdiger Jegodka29312312
2Ralf Lammerding34260260
3Herbert Miesener-30236236
4Saudin Ismic72236236
5Matthias Kania11215215
6Ralf Schmidt-6175175
7Michael Kemper-10164164
8Harry Freitag34158158
9Michael Marschollek9152152
10Jürgen Kulkmann0146146
11Dirk Dobbert0140140
12Volker Jäkel17129129
13Eyck Graemer3126126
14Michael Bayertz63114114
15Lukas Brackmann0112112
16Carsten Klose13111111
17Stefani Kamphausen29090
18Markus Monka28989
19Devran Ölcer08888
20Helen Rickmers258383
21Thomas Berens07777
22Hilmi Güven07070
23Klaus Kaiser125959
23Rolf Kerner05656
25Ralf Becker605353
26Andreas Gerlach15151
26Daniel Unger05151
28Katja Zelz04141
29Lukas Lange04040
30Jens Krause03535
31Marvin L. Wendtland102525
32Rudolf Stanka02121
33Tobias Hüggenberg02020
33Petra Rohe01919
33Nico Stockhausen21818
36Daniel König01616
37Sean Libuda01616
38Heike Hahn151515
39Michael Fischer01414
40Dennis Schüssler088
40Tanja Eisenberg088
42Franz-Josef Vergin066
43Hallies El-Hassan000
43Jasmin Berge000
43Johannes Deutsch000
43Martin Berge000
43Michael Horn000
43Michael Rolla000
43Mortatay Kodoh000
43Peter Optelaak000
43Phillip Schönfelder000
43Udo Braun000
53Dirk Feilhauer-10-12-12

 Begegnungen   Ergebnisse 
4. Spieltag - April
24. April 2019Johannes-Rolf2:0
11. Juni 2019Christine-Tanja0:2
24. April 2019Franz-Josef-Philip2:0
24. April 2019Thomas-Michael F.0:2
AprilDaniel-Michael R.:
24. April 2019Michael B.-Sean1:1
SpielfreiHilmi
5. Spieltag - Mai
28. Mai 2019Michael F.-Michael R.2:0
28. Mai 2019Tanja-Johannes1:1
28. Mai 2019Rolf-Michael B.1:1
14. Mai 2019Sean-Daniel0:2
14. Mai 2019Thomas-Franz-Josef1:1
28. Mai 2019Philip-Hilmi1:1
SpielfreiChristine
6. Spieltag - Juni
JuniChristine-Philipx:x
JuniHilmi-Thomasx:x
11. June 2019Franz-Josef-Michael F.1:1
JuniMichael R.-Seanx:x
JuniDaniel-Rolfx:x
11. June 2019Michael B.-Tanja0:2
SpielfreiJohannes
7. Spieltag - Juli
JuliMichael F.-Seanx:x
JuliTanja-Danielx:x
JuliRolf-Michael R.x:x
7. Juli 2019Franz-Josef-Hilmi2:0
JuliThomas-Christinex:x
JuliPhilip-Johannesx:x
SpielfreiMichael B.
8. Spieltag - August
AugustJohannes-Thomasx:x
12. Juli 2019Christine-Franz-Josef0:2
AugustHilmi-Michael F.x:x
AugustSean-Rolfx:x
AugustMichael R.-Tanjax:x
AugustMichael B.-Philipx:x
SpielfreiDaniel
9. Spieltag - September
SeptemberMichael F.-Rolfx:x
SeptemberTanja-Seanx:x
SeptemberHilmi-Christinex:x
SeptemberFranz-Josef-Johannesx:x
SeptemberThomas-Michael B.x:x
SeptemberPhilip-Danielx:x
SpielfreiMichael R.
10. Spieltag - Oktober
OktoberJohannes-Hilmix:x
OktoberChristine-Michael F.x:x
OktoberRolf-Tanjax:x
OktoberMichael R.-Philipx:x
OktoberDaniel-Thomasx:x
OktoberMichael B.-Franz-Josefx:x
SpielfreiSean
11. Spieltag - November
NovemberMichael F.-Tanjax:x
NovemberChristine-Johannesx:x
NovemberHilmi-Michael B.x:x
NovemberFranz-Josef-Danielx:x
NovemberThomas-Michael R.x:x
NovemberPhilip-Seanx:x
SpielfreiRolf
12. Spieltag - Dezember
DezemberMichael F.-Johannesx:x
DezemberRolf-Philipx:x
DezemberSean-Thomasx:x
DezemberMichael R.-Franz-Josefx:x
DezemberDaniel-Hilmix:x
DezemberMichael B.-Christinex:x
SpielfreiTanja
13. Spieltag - Frei wählbar
Frei wählbarJohannes-Michael B.x:x
Frei wählbarChristine-Danielx:x
6. Juni 2019Hilmi-Michael R.2:0
Frei wählbarFranz-Josef-Seanx:x
Frei wählbarThomas-Rolfx:x
Frei wählbarPhilip-Tanjax:x
Frei wählbarMichael F.
1. Spieltag 2019 - Januar
08. Januar 2018Michael F.-Michael B.0:2
08. Januar 2018Tanja-Thomas1:1
08. Januar 2018Rolf-Franz-Josef0:2
22. Januar 2019Sean-Hilmi0:2
08. Januar 2018Michael R.-Christine1:1
22. Januar 2019Daniel-Johannes2:0
SpielfreiPhilip
2. Spieltag - Februar
12. Februar 2019Johannes-Michael R.1:1
12. Februar 2019Christine-Sean0:2
26. Februar 2019Hilmi-Rolf0:2
12. März 2019Franz-Josef-Tanja1:1
26. Februar 2019Philip-Michael F.0:2
26. Februar 2019Daniel-Michael B.0:2
SpielfreiThomas
3. Spieltag - März
12. März 2019Michael F.-Daniel1:1
26. März 2019Tanja-Hilmi2:0
12. März 2019Rolf-Christine2:0
12. März 2019Sean-Johannes2:0
26. März 2019Michael R.-Michael B.0:2
velegtPhilip-Thomas:
SpielfreiFranz-Josef

PlatzNicknameSpielePunkteSätzeSUV
1Franz-Josef Vergin71511 : 3410
2Tanja Eisenberg 6129 : 3330
3Michael Bayertz6118 : 3321
3Michael Fischer6118 : 3321
5Daniel Unger475 : 3212
6Sean Libuda575 : 5212
6Rolf Kerner575 : 5212
8Hilmi Güven 675 : 7213
9Johannes Deutsch554 : 6122
10Thomas Berens322 : 4021
11Michael Rolla522 : 8023
12Phillip Schönfelder311 : 5012
13Christine Kruse511 : 9013

Datum Begegnungen Ergebnis
3. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Bochum Black Dogs72 : 28
10. Februar 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team 1-THC Bochum46 : 54
17. Februar 2019HSH Düsseldorf Jokers-THC Bochum66 : 34
24. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Mönchengladbach Team A78 : 22
10. März 2019THC Bochum-Grinders Ratingen62 : 38
10. März 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-High FIve Holdem Düsseldorf48 : 52
19. März 2019Grinders Ratingen-THC Bochum Black Dogs66 : 34
31. März 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team A-THC Bochum Black Dogs36 : 64
7. April 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-HSH Düsseldorf Jokers50 : 50
14. April 2019THC Bochum-HätzUp Colonia80 : 20
11. Mai 2019THC Bochum-Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne30 : 70
8. Juni 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne:
13. Juli 2019Holdem Cologne e.V.-THC Bochum Black Dogs:
28. Juli 2019Poker Bundesliga Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
25. August 2019High Five Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
31. August 2019Bad Beat Bremerhaven e.V.-THC Bochum:

Pl.Mannschaft Sp.ScoreDiff.Pkt.
1Logo-Tabelle-ostseepokerVikings Usedom8430 : 3706011
2Black Bullets Berlin5340 : 16018010
3Logo-Tabelle-THC-BochumTHC Bochum7410 : 29012010
4Logo-Tabelle-tus-berne-piranhasPiranhas Outlaws tus Berne7380 : 3206010
5Logo-Tabelle-thc-moenchengladbachTHC Mönchengladbach Team A8382 : 418
-49
.....
32Logo-Tabelle-THC-Bochum-black-dogsTHC Bochum Black Dogs5224 : 276-523