Facebook Twitter Instagram

Ergebnisse / Tabelle

PlNIcknameBRRGMTTSNGBR Neu
1SCHOLLE150351400325
2DEUCE15001020252
3FATZER150-31050252
4TOPAS1507690226
5RÜDIGER1506270219
6LUKE1500530203
7DEVRAN150-10460186
8STEFFI1500300180
9JÜRGEN15037-100177
10MICHAEL K1500260176
11DIRK15031-90172
12MADDUSCH15034-140170
13ANDREAS15015-40161
14POMBÄR150070157
15CHRISTINE150000150
16DEAN150000150
17HORNY150000150
18HÜGGY150000150
19JASMIN150000150
19JOHANNES150000150
19MARTIN150000150
19PETER O150000150
19PHIL150000150
19POWERFRAU150000150
19ROLF150000150
19STEFAN150000150
19STRIKER150000150
19SUNNY150000150
19VEGASBOY150000150
30DANIEL K1500-50145
30MIRO15014-200144
30RUDOLF150-2-40144
30BUDBUNDY1500-100140
34EYCK1500-100140
35GOLDKÖPFCHEN1500-100140
36NICO1500-100140
37PETRA150-1000140
37SNEAKY1500-100140
37DANIEL150-22110139
40ZUKI150-14-40132
41DERALTE150-49260127
42KLAUS150-2900121
43MORTY150-10-190121
44POWERFROG150-20-100120
45JENS150-5-280117
46RACOOL1503-400113
47SEAN1503-400113
48VOLKER150-13-38099
49RALF150-2-54094
50MARKUS150-2-69079
51HERBERT150-60-13077
52HILMI15012-90072
53CARSTEN150-11-80059

PlNicknameStStand vor STCash in GesCashTagesscoreQ4/19EndstandPlatzPkte IstPkte PlQ4/19Gesamt
1MARKUS44249.525-1.425249.5252480-2248
2MADDUSCH26136.12534.025136.125136034136
3KLAUS44104.425-28.925104.4251040-29104
4TOPAS1683.956.583.95840784
5RÜDIGER3352.46252.45106251
6SCHOLLE1649.0535.67549.054703547
7ZUKI1045.75-13.62545.75460-1446
8DANIEL3442.15-20.942.15400-2240
9JÜRGEN13737373703737
10STEFAN629.775029.77530030
11NICO329.4029.430030
12ROLF1420.65020.6522022
13DIRK1519.731.219.71903119
14JENS1115.35-5.47515.35150-515
15GOLDKÖPFCHEN111.775011.77512012
16JOHANNES510.35010.3510010
17DEUCE16.4506.45606
18EYCK116.4506.45808
19RALF471-2.425100-20
20SUNNY1-3000-300000
21DANIEL K3-7750-775000
22MIRO8-1.2514-1.25-2014-2
23RUDOLF1-1.7-1.7-1.7-20-2-2
24DEAN1-2.40-2.4-20-2
25VEGASBOY10-2.850-2.85-30-3
26JEE-MIN1-3.15-3.15-3.15-30-3-3
27PHIL3-5.8250-5.825-60-6
28MORTY1-10-10-10-100-10-10
28POWERFRAU1-100-10-100-10
30SNEAKY9-10.0250-10.025-110-11
31STEFFI3-13.4750-13.475-140-14
32CHRISTINE7-13.750-13.75-140-14
33HORNY4-14.4750-14.475-140-14
34DERALTE52-16.975-48.55-16.975-170-49-17
35FATZER58-17.975-3.9-17.975-170-3-17
36CARSTEN7-18.35-11.275-18.35-180-11-18
37MARTIN15-18.40-18.4-180-18
38STRIKER4-19.70-19.7-190-19
39POWERFROG1-20-20-20-200-20-20
40RACOOL7-21.43.175-21.4-2203-22
41MICHAEL K18-23.70-23.7-220-22
42MAIK3-300-30-300-30
42PETRA3-30-10-30-300-10-30
44ANDREAS21-32.114.8-32.1-32015-32
45HILMI41-35.1512.8-35.15-34012-34
46SEAN7-37.42.7-37.4-3703-37
47LUKE6-37.60-37.6-370-37
48VOLKER11-40.85-13.125-40.85-410-13-41
49DEVRAN20-83.1-10-83.1-830-10-83
50JASMIN12-94.8250-94.825-950-95
51HERBERT57-203.575-59.925-203.575-2030-60-203

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart PPlPkteHHQ4/19GesamtBouBou G
1MICHAEL K1042684425Di126709698
2SCHOLLE83470513To22070581
3FATZER10446109MiK205610299
4HERBERT114758423Vo9758467
5DANIEL103950222Fr11150283
6DEUCE837411334Ro182445450
7CHRISTINE023386038645
8DEVRAN5263839638356
9TOPAS837329252Ro149381494
10JENS4273651236570
11LUKE52636324MiK10336384
12MADDUSCH73636320Ro5636348
13MARKUS104335412Ru31354268
14POMBÄR63134315Di6734374
15RALF114434110MiK5634172
16RÜDIGER732309713Kl77322256
17POWERFROG127313031356
18HILMI938278027860
19ANDREAS6332765627652
20ZUKI2272601626068
21DERALTE53024821Fa7624874
22SNEAKY113247024756
23SEAN42020716To020722
24DANIEL K3292012520144
25VEGASBOY012178017843
26STEFFI101917711Di13017726
27KLAUS938148520Ro64168242
28MIRO225156015642
29VOLKER91914019Ru52140228
30JASMIN08130013018
31MARTIN013130013040
32CARSTEN820124012416
33POWERFRAU51011114Mar9411136
34STEFAN06102010218
35JOHANNES0169809820
36ROLF111016969691012
37DIRK21556811Deu1167637
38NICO196106116
39DEAN06430436
40STRIKER05390394
41EYCK1253203210
42GOLDKÖPFCHEN143103114
43PETRA23202020
44SUNNY0218018
45RUDOLF220616Ro161644
46HÜGGY02140144
47FRANK221218Deu121224
48JÜRGEN15120128
49MORTY341111112
50PHIL051101110
50HORNY01000
52BUDBUNDY140002
53RACOOL4120170010

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart P1234Q3/19Gesamt
1HERBERT2619388193
2HILMI24942994
3MARKUS2465065
4VEGASBOY0242042
5MADDUSCH3842042
6CARSTEN34414141
7ANDREAS47414141
8MARTIN0137037
9RENE0237037
10SCHOLLE13361836
11GOLDKÖPFCHEN0129029
12STEFFI12292929
13DEVRAN11282828
14RÜDIGER34282828
15DANIEL0124024
16JOHANNES1323023
17TOPAS24181818
18EYCK0114014
19ADAM01000
19JASMIN01000
19POWERFRAU01000
19RACOOL01000
19RALF01000
19SEAN11000
25DIRK12000
25JENS22000
27FATZER03000
28ROLF25000
29MICHAEL K16000

PNicknameSTQ4 19Gesamt
1SCHOLLE0279869
2MICHAEL K31154784
3MARKUS239735
4FATZER2242692
5DANIEL0109649
6HERBERT045639
7MADDUSCH0100589
8TOPAS56178581
9DEUCE38202503
10RÜDIGER15161459
11JENS09450
12CHRISTINE00417
12POMBÄR075417
14LUKE0125414
15RALF066413
16HILMI026408
17DEVRAN0100404
18ZUKI04384
19POWERFROG0-20349
20ANDREAS081341
21KLAUS2243320
22DERALTE041313
23SNEAKY00292
24VEGASBOY00260
25DANIEL K031245
26STEFFI0150218
27MIRO014200
28SEAN07192
29MARTIN00187
30CARSTEN0-9163
31JOHANNES00151
32STEFAN00150
33POWERFRAU0124133
34VOLKER247127
35DIRK1748123
36ROLF7979122
37NICO00107
38GOLDKÖPFCHEN0886
39STRIKER0070
40EYCK0066
41JÜRGEN03957
42JASMIN0053
43DEAN0047
44HÜGGY0018
44RUDOLF201818
44SUNNY0018
47PHIL0015
48BUDBUNDY002
49PETER O000
50MORTY0-8-8
51PETRA010-10
52RACOOL03-12
53HORNY00-14

 Begegnungen   Ergebnisse 
4. Spieltag - April
24. April 2019Johannes-Rolf2:0
11. Juni 2019Christine-Tanja0:2
24. April 2019Franz-Josef-Philip2:0
24. April 2019Thomas-Michael F.0:2
AprilDaniel-Michael R.:
24. April 2019Michael B.-Sean1:1
SpielfreiHilmi
5. Spieltag - Mai
28. Mai 2019Michael F.-Michael R.2:0
28. Mai 2019Tanja-Johannes1:1
28. Mai 2019Rolf-Michael B.1:1
14. Mai 2019Sean-Daniel0:2
14. Mai 2019Thomas-Franz-Josef1:1
28. Mai 2019Philip-Hilmi1:1
SpielfreiChristine
6. Spieltag - Juni
JuniChristine-Philipx:x
JuniHilmi-Thomasx:x
11. June 2019Franz-Josef-Michael F.1:1
JuniMichael R.-Seanx:x
JuniDaniel-Rolfx:x
11. June 2019Michael B.-Tanja0:2
SpielfreiJohannes
7. Spieltag - Juli
JuliMichael F.-Seanx:x
JuliTanja-Danielx:x
JuliRolf-Michael R.x:x
7. Juli 2019Franz-Josef-Hilmi2:0
JuliThomas-Christinex:x
JuliPhilip-Johannesx:x
SpielfreiMichael B.
8. Spieltag - August
AugustJohannes-Thomasx:x
12. Juli 2019Christine-Franz-Josef0:2
AugustHilmi-Michael F.x:x
AugustSean-Rolfx:x
AugustMichael R.-Tanjax:x
AugustMichael B.-Philipx:x
SpielfreiDaniel
9. Spieltag - September
SeptemberMichael F.-Rolfx:x
SeptemberTanja-Seanx:x
SeptemberHilmi-Christinex:x
SeptemberFranz-Josef-Johannesx:x
SeptemberThomas-Michael B.x:x
SeptemberPhilip-Danielx:x
SpielfreiMichael R.
10. Spieltag - Oktober
OktoberJohannes-Hilmix:x
OktoberChristine-Michael F.x:x
OktoberRolf-Tanjax:x
OktoberMichael R.-Philipx:x
OktoberDaniel-Thomasx:x
OktoberMichael B.-Franz-Josefx:x
SpielfreiSean
11. Spieltag - November
NovemberMichael F.-Tanjax:x
NovemberChristine-Johannesx:x
NovemberHilmi-Michael B.x:x
NovemberFranz-Josef-Danielx:x
NovemberThomas-Michael R.x:x
NovemberPhilip-Seanx:x
SpielfreiRolf
12. Spieltag - Dezember
DezemberMichael F.-Johannesx:x
DezemberRolf-Philipx:x
DezemberSean-Thomasx:x
DezemberMichael R.-Franz-Josefx:x
DezemberDaniel-Hilmix:x
DezemberMichael B.-Christinex:x
SpielfreiTanja
13. Spieltag - Frei wählbar
Frei wählbarJohannes-Michael B.x:x
Frei wählbarChristine-Danielx:x
6. Juni 2019Hilmi-Michael R.2:0
Frei wählbarFranz-Josef-Seanx:x
Frei wählbarThomas-Rolfx:x
Frei wählbarPhilip-Tanjax:x
Frei wählbarMichael F.
1. Spieltag 2019 - Januar
08. Januar 2018Michael F.-Michael B.0:2
08. Januar 2018Tanja-Thomas1:1
08. Januar 2018Rolf-Franz-Josef0:2
22. Januar 2019Sean-Hilmi0:2
08. Januar 2018Michael R.-Christine1:1
22. Januar 2019Daniel-Johannes2:0
SpielfreiPhilip
2. Spieltag - Februar
12. Februar 2019Johannes-Michael R.1:1
12. Februar 2019Christine-Sean0:2
26. Februar 2019Hilmi-Rolf0:2
12. März 2019Franz-Josef-Tanja1:1
26. Februar 2019Philip-Michael F.0:2
26. Februar 2019Daniel-Michael B.0:2
SpielfreiThomas
3. Spieltag - März
12. März 2019Michael F.-Daniel1:1
26. März 2019Tanja-Hilmi2:0
12. März 2019Rolf-Christine2:0
12. März 2019Sean-Johannes2:0
26. März 2019Michael R.-Michael B.0:2
velegtPhilip-Thomas:
SpielfreiFranz-Josef

PlatzNicknameSpielePunkteSätzeSUV
1Franz-Josef Vergin71511 : 3410
2Tanja Eisenberg 6129 : 3330
3Michael Bayertz6118 : 3321
3Michael Fischer6118 : 3321
5Daniel Unger475 : 3212
6Sean Libuda575 : 5212
6Rolf Kerner575 : 5212
8Hilmi Güven 675 : 7213
9Johannes Deutsch554 : 6122
10Thomas Berens322 : 4021
11Michael Rolla522 : 8023
12Phillip Schönfelder311 : 5012
13Christine Kruse511 : 9013

Datum Begegnungen Ergebnis
3. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Bochum Black Dogs72 : 28
10. Februar 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team 1-THC Bochum46 : 54
17. Februar 2019HSH Düsseldorf Jokers-THC Bochum66 : 34
24. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Mönchengladbach Team A78 : 22
10. März 2019THC Bochum-Grinders Ratingen62 : 38
10. März 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-High FIve Holdem Düsseldorf48 : 52
19. März 2019Grinders Ratingen-THC Bochum Black Dogs66 : 34
31. März 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team A-THC Bochum Black Dogs36 : 64
7. April 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-HSH Düsseldorf Jokers50 : 50
14. April 2019THC Bochum-HätzUp Colonia80 : 20
11. Mai 2019THC Bochum-Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne30 : 70
8. Juni 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne:
13. Juli 2019Holdem Cologne e.V.-THC Bochum Black Dogs:
28. Juli 2019Poker Bundesliga Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
25. August 2019High Five Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
31. August 2019Bad Beat Bremerhaven e.V.-THC Bochum:

Pl.Mannschaft Sp.ScoreDiff.Pkt.
1Logo-Tabelle-ostseepokerVikings Usedom8430 : 3706011
2Black Bullets Berlin5340 : 16018010
3Logo-Tabelle-THC-BochumTHC Bochum7410 : 29012010
4Logo-Tabelle-tus-berne-piranhasPiranhas Outlaws tus Berne7380 : 3206010
5Logo-Tabelle-thc-moenchengladbachTHC Mönchengladbach Team A8382 : 418
-49
.....
32Logo-Tabelle-THC-Bochum-black-dogsTHC Bochum Black Dogs5224 : 276-523