Facebook Twitter Instagram

Ergebnisse / Tabelle

PlNIcknameBRRGMTTSNGBR Neu
1DEVRAN1500550205
2FATZER150-8520194
3STEFFI1500400190
4SCHOLLE1500320182
5DERALTE150-20460176
6DIRK15031-100171
7ANDREAS1500170167
8TOPAS150770164
9RALF150-7160159
10RÜDIGER15017-100157
11CHRISTINE150000150
12DEAN150000150
13GOLDKÖPFCHEN150000150
14HORNY150000150
15HÜGGY150000150
16JASMIN150000150
17JOHANNES150000150
18JÜRGEN150000150
19LUKE150000150
19MARTIN150000150
19MIRO150000150
19NICO150000150
19PETER O150000150
19PETRA150000150
19PHIL150000150
19POMBÄR150000150
19POWERFRAU150000150
19POWERFROG150000150
19ROLF150000150
30RUDOLF150000150
30SNEAKY150000150
30STEFAN150000150
30STRIKER150000150
34SUNNY150000150
35VEGASBOY150000150
36ZUKI150000150
37MARKUS1509-100149
37VOLKER150-13120149
37DANIEL K1500-50145
40JENS1500-80142
41BUDBUNDY1500-100140
42EYCK1500-100140
43MADDUSCH1500-100140
44MORTY1500-100140
45KLAUS150-1100139
46DEUCE1500-140136
47DANIEL15012-300132
48MICHAEL K1500-190131
49RACOOL150-10-100130
50SEAN1500-200130
51HERBERT1500-210129
52HILMI1508-300128
53CARSTEN150-10-400100

PlNicknameStStand vor STCash in GesCashTagesscoreQ4/19EndstandPlatzPkte IstPkte PlQ4/19Gesamt
1MARKUS36260325937526032525909259
2KLAUS38123350-100009225-775-107751225754123-1-11122
3MADDUSCH22102100010210010200102
4TOPAS1677450-100001650065006500839501777784
5DANIEL287537512325753757401274
6ZUKI859375059375600060
7STEFAN629775029775300030
8NICO329400029400300030
9JENS1020825020825200020
10ROLF1420650020650220022
11DIRK151970031200197001903119
12SCHOLLE1413375013375120012
13GOLDKÖPFCHEN111775011775120012
14DERALTE4911575-2000011575120-2012
15JOHANNES510350010350100010
16RÜDIGER27700016600700060176
17DEUCE16450064506006
18EYCK116450064508008
19BUDBUNDY00000000
20JÜRGEN00000000
21SUNNY1-3000-3000000
22DANIEL K3-7750-7750000
23DEAN1-24000-2400-200-2
24VEGASBOY10-28500-2850-300-3
25JAY10-100007125-2875-2875-287550-3-3-3
26JEE-MIN10-100006850-3150-3150-315070-3-3-3
27RALF39-6575-10000129252925-7075-36502-83-7-5
28PHIL3-58250-5825-600-6
29POWERFRAU1-100000-10000-1000-10
30SNEAKY9-100250-10025-1100-11
31STEFFI3-134750-13475-1400-14
32CHRISTINE7-137500-13750-1400-14
33HORNY4-144750-14475-1400-14
34MIRO7-152500-15250-1600-16
35CARSTEN5-17075-10000-17075-170-10-17
36MARTIN15-184000-18400-1800-18
37STRIKER4-197000-19700-1900-19
38PETRA2-200000-20000-2000-20
39FATZER51-21925-7850-21925-220-8-22
40MICHAEL K18-237000-23700-2200-22
41MAIK3-300000-30000-3000-30
42RACOOL6-34575-10000-34575-350-10-35
43LUKE6-376000-37600-3700-37
44HILMI36-39700-10000104754758725-392253-3808-38
45SEAN6-401000-40100-4000-40
46VOLKER11-37725-100006875-3125-13125-408506-38-3-13-41
47ANDREAS19-469000-46900-4700-47
48DEVRAN18-731000-73100-7300-73
49JASMIN12-948250-94825-9500-95
50HERBERT51-14357575-143575-14300-143

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart PPlPkteHHQ4/19GesamtBouBou G
1MICHAEL K33559417Ste1159472
2SCHOLLE3295478Ste62547267
3HERBERT440487419Ste1950661
4FATZER438471326Ste92497471
5DANIEL332391039165
6CHRISTINE023386038645
7JENS2253651236570
8DEVRAN1223526535252
9MARKUS3363439Ste2034362
10RALF43734114Fa5634170
11POWERFROG026313031356
12MADDUSCH13030712DaK030738
13DEUCE3322791627930
13TOPAS43327916Hil4727980
15HILMI3322787Ste0278450
16POMBÄR025276027666
17LUKE021260026062
18ANDREAS229246611Fa3725748
19SNEAKY012247024756
20RÜDIGER126245024538
21ZUKI025244024466
22DERALTE2272386623870
23SEAN21820718Ja020720
24DANIEL K329186515Ste25201444
25VEGASBOY012178017843
26MIRO023156015642
27KLAUS231104244Ste44148236
28JASMIN08130013018
29MARTIN013130013040
30VOLKER31313013DaK4213026
31STEFFI41362165801271622
32CARSTEN41612410Sch012416
33STEFAN06102010218
34JOHANNES0169809820
35NICO086106116
36DIRK1145605631
37DEAN06430436
38POWERFRAU2743264316
39STRIKER05390394
40EYCK1253203210
41GOLDKÖPFCHEN03310316
42SUNNY0218018
43HÜGGY02140144
44JÜRGEN04120126
45PHIL051101110
46HORNY01000
47JAY11011Hil0022
48JEE-MIN11015Kl00
48PETRA01000
50MORTY1200024
51BUDBUNDY140002
52RACOOL1900010
53ROLF0100002

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart P1234Q3/19Gesamt
1HERBERT2619388193
2HILMI24942994
3MARKUS2465065
4VEGASBOY0242042
5MADDUSCH3842042
6CARSTEN34414141
7ANDREAS47414141
8MARTIN0137037
9RENE0237037
10SCHOLLE13361836
11GOLDKÖPFCHEN0129029
12STEFFI12292929
13DEVRAN11282828
14RÜDIGER34282828
15DANIEL0124024
16JOHANNES1323023
17TOPAS24181818
18EYCK0114014
19ADAM01000
19JASMIN01000
19POWERFRAU01000
19RACOOL01000
19RALF01000
19SEAN11000
25DIRK12000
25JENS22000
27FATZER03000
28ROLF25000
29MICHAEL K16000

PNicknameSTQ4 19Gesamt
1MARKUS033729
2SCHOLLE272662
3MICHAEL K013643
4HERBERT1921615
5DANIEL014554
6FATZER3096546
7MADDUSCH00489
8TOPAS762465
9JENS014455
10CHRISTINE00417
11RALF359406
12HILMI412394
13ZUKI00380
14DEVRAN075379
15POWERFROG00369
16POMBÄR00342
17DERALTE056328
18DEUCE016317
18RÜDIGER019317
20KLAUS4535312
20ANDREAS1143303
22SNEAKY00292
23LUKE00289
24VEGASBOY00260
25DANIEL K1931245
26MARTIN00187
26SEAN02187
28MIRO00186
29CARSTEN0-8164
30STEFFI8196164
31JOHANNES00151
32STEFAN00150
33VOLKER-335115
34NICO00107
35DIRK031106
36GOLDKÖPFCHEN0078
37STRIKER0070
38EYCK0066
39JASMIN0053
40DEAN0047
41POWERFRAU03645
42ROLF0043
43HÜGGY0018
43JÜRGEN0018
43SUNNY0018
46PHIL0015
47MORTY022
48BUDBUNDY002
49PETER O000
49RUDOLF000
51HORNY00-14
52PETRA00-20
53RACOOL0-10-25

 Begegnungen   Ergebnisse 
4. Spieltag - April
24. April 2019Johannes-Rolf2:0
11. Juni 2019Christine-Tanja0:2
24. April 2019Franz-Josef-Philip2:0
24. April 2019Thomas-Michael F.0:2
AprilDaniel-Michael R.:
24. April 2019Michael B.-Sean1:1
SpielfreiHilmi
5. Spieltag - Mai
28. Mai 2019Michael F.-Michael R.2:0
28. Mai 2019Tanja-Johannes1:1
28. Mai 2019Rolf-Michael B.1:1
14. Mai 2019Sean-Daniel0:2
14. Mai 2019Thomas-Franz-Josef1:1
28. Mai 2019Philip-Hilmi1:1
SpielfreiChristine
6. Spieltag - Juni
JuniChristine-Philipx:x
JuniHilmi-Thomasx:x
11. June 2019Franz-Josef-Michael F.1:1
JuniMichael R.-Seanx:x
JuniDaniel-Rolfx:x
11. June 2019Michael B.-Tanja0:2
SpielfreiJohannes
7. Spieltag - Juli
JuliMichael F.-Seanx:x
JuliTanja-Danielx:x
JuliRolf-Michael R.x:x
7. Juli 2019Franz-Josef-Hilmi2:0
JuliThomas-Christinex:x
JuliPhilip-Johannesx:x
SpielfreiMichael B.
8. Spieltag - August
AugustJohannes-Thomasx:x
12. Juli 2019Christine-Franz-Josef0:2
AugustHilmi-Michael F.x:x
AugustSean-Rolfx:x
AugustMichael R.-Tanjax:x
AugustMichael B.-Philipx:x
SpielfreiDaniel
9. Spieltag - September
SeptemberMichael F.-Rolfx:x
SeptemberTanja-Seanx:x
SeptemberHilmi-Christinex:x
SeptemberFranz-Josef-Johannesx:x
SeptemberThomas-Michael B.x:x
SeptemberPhilip-Danielx:x
SpielfreiMichael R.
10. Spieltag - Oktober
OktoberJohannes-Hilmix:x
OktoberChristine-Michael F.x:x
OktoberRolf-Tanjax:x
OktoberMichael R.-Philipx:x
OktoberDaniel-Thomasx:x
OktoberMichael B.-Franz-Josefx:x
SpielfreiSean
11. Spieltag - November
NovemberMichael F.-Tanjax:x
NovemberChristine-Johannesx:x
NovemberHilmi-Michael B.x:x
NovemberFranz-Josef-Danielx:x
NovemberThomas-Michael R.x:x
NovemberPhilip-Seanx:x
SpielfreiRolf
12. Spieltag - Dezember
DezemberMichael F.-Johannesx:x
DezemberRolf-Philipx:x
DezemberSean-Thomasx:x
DezemberMichael R.-Franz-Josefx:x
DezemberDaniel-Hilmix:x
DezemberMichael B.-Christinex:x
SpielfreiTanja
13. Spieltag - Frei wählbar
Frei wählbarJohannes-Michael B.x:x
Frei wählbarChristine-Danielx:x
6. Juni 2019Hilmi-Michael R.2:0
Frei wählbarFranz-Josef-Seanx:x
Frei wählbarThomas-Rolfx:x
Frei wählbarPhilip-Tanjax:x
Frei wählbarMichael F.
1. Spieltag 2019 - Januar
08. Januar 2018Michael F.-Michael B.0:2
08. Januar 2018Tanja-Thomas1:1
08. Januar 2018Rolf-Franz-Josef0:2
22. Januar 2019Sean-Hilmi0:2
08. Januar 2018Michael R.-Christine1:1
22. Januar 2019Daniel-Johannes2:0
SpielfreiPhilip
2. Spieltag - Februar
12. Februar 2019Johannes-Michael R.1:1
12. Februar 2019Christine-Sean0:2
26. Februar 2019Hilmi-Rolf0:2
12. März 2019Franz-Josef-Tanja1:1
26. Februar 2019Philip-Michael F.0:2
26. Februar 2019Daniel-Michael B.0:2
SpielfreiThomas
3. Spieltag - März
12. März 2019Michael F.-Daniel1:1
26. März 2019Tanja-Hilmi2:0
12. März 2019Rolf-Christine2:0
12. März 2019Sean-Johannes2:0
26. März 2019Michael R.-Michael B.0:2
velegtPhilip-Thomas:
SpielfreiFranz-Josef

PlatzNicknameSpielePunkteSätzeSUV
1Franz-Josef Vergin71511 : 3410
2Tanja Eisenberg 6129 : 3330
3Michael Bayertz6118 : 3321
3Michael Fischer6118 : 3321
5Daniel Unger475 : 3212
6Sean Libuda575 : 5212
6Rolf Kerner575 : 5212
8Hilmi Güven 675 : 7213
9Johannes Deutsch554 : 6122
10Thomas Berens322 : 4021
11Michael Rolla522 : 8023
12Phillip Schönfelder311 : 5012
13Christine Kruse511 : 9013

Datum Begegnungen Ergebnis
3. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Bochum Black Dogs72 : 28
10. Februar 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team 1-THC Bochum46 : 54
17. Februar 2019HSH Düsseldorf Jokers-THC Bochum66 : 34
24. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Mönchengladbach Team A78 : 22
10. März 2019THC Bochum-Grinders Ratingen62 : 38
10. März 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-High FIve Holdem Düsseldorf48 : 52
19. März 2019Grinders Ratingen-THC Bochum Black Dogs66 : 34
31. März 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team A-THC Bochum Black Dogs36 : 64
7. April 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-HSH Düsseldorf Jokers50 : 50
14. April 2019THC Bochum-HätzUp Colonia80 : 20
11. Mai 2019THC Bochum-Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne30 : 70
8. Juni 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne:
13. Juli 2019Holdem Cologne e.V.-THC Bochum Black Dogs:
28. Juli 2019Poker Bundesliga Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
25. August 2019High Five Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
31. August 2019Bad Beat Bremerhaven e.V.-THC Bochum:

Pl.Mannschaft Sp.ScoreDiff.Pkt.
1Logo-Tabelle-ostseepokerVikings Usedom8430 : 3706011
2Black Bullets Berlin5340 : 16018010
3Logo-Tabelle-THC-BochumTHC Bochum7410 : 29012010
4Logo-Tabelle-tus-berne-piranhasPiranhas Outlaws tus Berne7380 : 3206010
5Logo-Tabelle-thc-moenchengladbachTHC Mönchengladbach Team A8382 : 418
-49
.....
32Logo-Tabelle-THC-Bochum-black-dogsTHC Bochum Black Dogs5224 : 276-523