Facebook Twitter Instagram

Ergebnisse / Tabelle

PlNIcknameBRRGMTTSNGBR Neu
1HERBERT15058268305
2SCHOLLE15023988279
3MARKUS150176-29-20277
4POWERFROG1500790229
5ZUKI1504640218
6DEVRAN150122318203
7POMBÄR1500490199
8FATZER150-27710194
9DERALTE15020180188
10KLAUS1503600186
11JASMIN1500280178
12STEFAN1504190173
13MARTIN15028-100168
14DEUCE1506110167
15STEFFI1504-1319160
16VEGASBOY150-250153
17DEAN150000150
18GOLDKÖPFCHEN150000150
19HORNY150000150
19HÜGGY150000150
19JÜRGEN150000150
19MORTY150000150
19PETER O150000150
19PHIL150000150
19POWERFRAU150000150
19RUDOLF150000150
19SNEAKY150000150
19STRIKER150000150
19CARSTEN150-1-1311147
30RALF150-520147
30NICO15010-140146
30CHRISTINE1500-50145
30HILMI15022-399142
34MADDUSCH15065-45-30140
35RACOOL1500-100140
36SUNNY1500-100140
37MICHAEL K150-75-10138
37VOLKER150-32180136
37JOHANNES1504-10-10134
40EYCK1501-200131
41DIRK1503-20-10123
42BUDBUNDY1500-300120
43PETRA150-20-100120
44SEAN1500-20-10120
45TOPAS150-24-4-2120
46MIRO150-5-260119
47RÜDIGER150-4819-2119
48LUKE150-20-130117
49DANIEL150-61210110
50DANIEL K1500-500100
51JENS150-10-37-2083
52ROLF150-28-30-2072
53ANDREAS150-62-50139

PlNicknameStStand vor STCash in GesCashTagesscoreQ3/19EndstandPlatzPkte IstPkte PlQ3/19Gesamt
1MARKUS30231750-100000-1000017727522175013231-10176221
2KLAUS29101600-100009875-1253562510147512101036101
3MADDUSCH188412564200841258406584
4TOPAS1485125-100000-10000-24000751251385-10-2475
5DERALTE4356200-1000025375153752005071575257152072
6ZUKI760625-100001367536753550643007614465
7DANIEL2559275-100001002525-604255930010580-6158
8HILMI253205021400320503402234
9STEFAN629775425029775300430
10NICO32940010000294003001030
11ADAM228000028000280028
12JENS933450-100000-10000-10100234501333-10-1023
13ROLF1420650-2782520650220-2822
14SCHOLLE101682523200168251602316
15RALF33425-100002105011050-5125114753-111-510
16JOHANNES510350442510350100410
17DEUCE16450645064506066
18SNEAKY8-250-25-100-1
19SUNNY1-300-300-3000000
20DANIEL K3-775-450-7750000
21EYCK9-1900-3000030875875875-10259-1110
22DEAN1-24000-2400-200-2
23VEGASBOY10-2850-1525-2850-30-2-3
24STEFFI2-7525-100001405040504050-34756-844-4
25CARSTEN3-12825-10000185008500-1500-43254-139-1-4
26PHIL3-58250-5825-600-6
27POWERFRAU1-100000-10000-1000-10
28DIRK13-11500-100001000002550-1150011-1203-12
29CHRISTINE7-137500-13750-1400-14
30HORNY4-144750-14475-1400-14
31MIRO7-15250-4900-15250-160-5-16
32MARTIN15-46575-10000381752817528175-184001-462828-18
33STRIKER4-197000-19700-1900-19
34PETRA20-200000-20000-20000-20000170-20-20-20
35MICHAEL K18-13700-100000-10000-6825-2370013-12-10-7-22
36MAIK3-30000-30000-30000-300-30-30
37SEAN5-301000-30100-3000-30
38LUKE4-10475-200000-20000-20000-3047517-10-20-20-30
39VOLKER7-31975-21975-31975-320-32-32
40RACOOL4-365750-36575-3700-37
41FATZER40-40525-10000123502350-26250-381758-402-27-38
42DEVRAN15-4310012125-43100-43012-43
43ANDREAS19-46900-61650-46900-470-62-47
44RÜDIGER22-62250-10000160506050-47600-562005-636-48-57
45JASMIN12-948250-94825-9500-95
46HERBERT41-1485005025-148500-14805-148

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart PPlPkteHHQ3/19GesamtBouBou G
1HERBERT8313761731624491053
2MICHAEL K62744610Vol6544662
3FATZER62939513Her131395251
4DANIEL72637511Pow9137559
5SCHOLLE7223692816836943
6CHRISTINE3213672536741
7POWERFROG523257256Her1293131056
8MADDUSCH7242902529036
9DEVRAN4192876328742
10RALF829269716Deu82285256
11HILMI5252781127844
12POMBÄR5232769927666
13JENS71926319Vol3326354
14DEUCE624240523Jas71263230
15ZUKI32322916Vol9422962
16LUKE51922627Pow3722656
17ANDREAS7262202022042
18SNEAKY011218021852
19SEAN21420712Mi020718
20TOPAS72419424Jas6619454
21MARKUS828162619Pow51181442
22VEGASBOY2121782517843
23MIRO421142814Pow14156440
24DERALTE721133912Her8814550
25JASMIN1892338Her38130818
26MARTIN11313025Mi013040
27RÜDIGER52012517Her69125222
28DANIEL K52212414Jas012426
29KLAUS62410422Mar3610432
30STEFAN161022910218
31JOHANNES1169809820
32VOLKER7759429Jas8888814
33CARSTEN8106726Pow67676
34DIRK2135623Fa05631
35DEAN06430436
36STRIKER05390394
37STEFFI573715Vol37374
38ADAM03350354
39EYCK2203218Mar0326
40GOLDKÖPFCHEN02310316
41SUNNY1218018
42POWERFRAU05170176
43NICO371616164
44HÜGGY02140144
45JÜRGEN04120126
46PHIL051101110
47BERND11020Ra0022
47HORNY01000
47PETRA11021Ber00
50PETER O02000
51BUDBUNDY330002
52RACOOL170008
53ROLF3100002

PlNicknameSTQSTTStart P1234Q3/19Gesamt
1HERBERT2619388193
2HILMI24942994
3MARKUS2465065
4VEGASBOY0242042
5MADDUSCH3842042
6CARSTEN34414141
7ANDREAS47414141
8MARTIN0137037
9RENE0237037
10SCHOLLE13361836
11GOLDKÖPFCHEN0129029
12STEFFI12292929
13DEVRAN11282828
14RÜDIGER34282828
15DANIEL0124024
16JOHANNES1323023
17TOPAS24181818
18EYCK0114014
19ADAM01000
19JASMIN01000
19POWERFRAU01000
19RACOOL01000
19RALF01000
19SEAN11000
25DIRK12000
25JENS22000
27FATZER03000
28ROLF25000
29MICHAEL K16000

PNicknameSTQ3 19Gesamt
1HERBERT83277547
2DANIEL046516
3MARKUS13237509
4MICHAEL K-1074485
5SCHOLLE0235464
6HILMI066460
7MADDUSCH092452
8FATZER4122408
9CHRISTINE027394
10POWERFROG66155369
11ANDREAS0107362
12RALF2991351
13JENS-1038345
14TOPAS-1073340
15ZUKI475319
16DEVRAN0101314
17DEUCE2583301
17POMBÄR078301
19DERALTE27130273
20SNEAKY00269
21VEGASBOY033260
22LUKE-2027256
23KLAUS080243
24SEAN00195
25MARTIN2828187
26MIRO1815184
27JOHANNES04151
28DANIEL K02150
28STEFAN035150
30RÜDIGER861118
31CARSTEN9113110
32DIRK0575
33ADAM0070
33STRIKER04670
35GOLDKÖPFCHEN0066
36EYCK1354
37JASMIN464653
38VOLKER377748
39DEAN0047
40ROLF0-745
41NICO02343
42STEFFI43628
43HÜGGY0018
43JÜRGEN0018
43SUNNY0018
46PHIL0015
47POWERFRAU009
48BUDBUNDY022
49PETER O000
49RUDOLF000
51HORNY00-14
52PETRA-20-20-20
53RACOOL00-29

 Begegnungen   Ergebnisse 
4. Spieltag - April
24. April 2019Johannes-Rolf2:0
11. Juni 2019Christine-Tanja0:2
24. April 2019Franz-Josef-Philip2:0
24. April 2019Thomas-Michael F.0:2
AprilDaniel-Michael R.:
24. April 2019Michael B.-Sean1:1
SpielfreiHilmi
5. Spieltag - Mai
28. Mai 2019Michael F.-Michael R.2:0
28. Mai 2019Tanja-Johannes1:1
28. Mai 2019Rolf-Michael B.1:1
14. Mai 2019Sean-Daniel0:2
14. Mai 2019Thomas-Franz-Josef1:1
28. Mai 2019Philip-Hilmi1:1
SpielfreiChristine
6. Spieltag - Juni
JuniChristine-Philipx:x
JuniHilmi-Thomasx:x
11. June 2019Franz-Josef-Michael F.1:1
JuniMichael R.-Seanx:x
JuniDaniel-Rolfx:x
11. June 2019Michael B.-Tanja0:2
SpielfreiJohannes
7. Spieltag - Juli
JuliMichael F.-Seanx:x
JuliTanja-Danielx:x
JuliRolf-Michael R.x:x
7. Juli 2019Franz-Josef-Hilmi2:0
JuliThomas-Christinex:x
JuliPhilip-Johannesx:x
SpielfreiMichael B.
8. Spieltag - August
AugustJohannes-Thomasx:x
12. Juli 2019Christine-Franz-Josef0:2
AugustHilmi-Michael F.x:x
AugustSean-Rolfx:x
AugustMichael R.-Tanjax:x
AugustMichael B.-Philipx:x
SpielfreiDaniel
9. Spieltag - September
SeptemberMichael F.-Rolfx:x
SeptemberTanja-Seanx:x
SeptemberHilmi-Christinex:x
SeptemberFranz-Josef-Johannesx:x
SeptemberThomas-Michael B.x:x
SeptemberPhilip-Danielx:x
SpielfreiMichael R.
10. Spieltag - Oktober
OktoberJohannes-Hilmix:x
OktoberChristine-Michael F.x:x
OktoberRolf-Tanjax:x
OktoberMichael R.-Philipx:x
OktoberDaniel-Thomasx:x
OktoberMichael B.-Franz-Josefx:x
SpielfreiSean
11. Spieltag - November
NovemberMichael F.-Tanjax:x
NovemberChristine-Johannesx:x
NovemberHilmi-Michael B.x:x
NovemberFranz-Josef-Danielx:x
NovemberThomas-Michael R.x:x
NovemberPhilip-Seanx:x
SpielfreiRolf
12. Spieltag - Dezember
DezemberMichael F.-Johannesx:x
DezemberRolf-Philipx:x
DezemberSean-Thomasx:x
DezemberMichael R.-Franz-Josefx:x
DezemberDaniel-Hilmix:x
DezemberMichael B.-Christinex:x
SpielfreiTanja
13. Spieltag - Frei wählbar
Frei wählbarJohannes-Michael B.x:x
Frei wählbarChristine-Danielx:x
6. Juni 2019Hilmi-Michael R.2:0
Frei wählbarFranz-Josef-Seanx:x
Frei wählbarThomas-Rolfx:x
Frei wählbarPhilip-Tanjax:x
Frei wählbarMichael F.
1. Spieltag 2019 - Januar
08. Januar 2018Michael F.-Michael B.0:2
08. Januar 2018Tanja-Thomas1:1
08. Januar 2018Rolf-Franz-Josef0:2
22. Januar 2019Sean-Hilmi0:2
08. Januar 2018Michael R.-Christine1:1
22. Januar 2019Daniel-Johannes2:0
SpielfreiPhilip
2. Spieltag - Februar
12. Februar 2019Johannes-Michael R.1:1
12. Februar 2019Christine-Sean0:2
26. Februar 2019Hilmi-Rolf0:2
12. März 2019Franz-Josef-Tanja1:1
26. Februar 2019Philip-Michael F.0:2
26. Februar 2019Daniel-Michael B.0:2
SpielfreiThomas
3. Spieltag - März
12. März 2019Michael F.-Daniel1:1
26. März 2019Tanja-Hilmi2:0
12. März 2019Rolf-Christine2:0
12. März 2019Sean-Johannes2:0
26. März 2019Michael R.-Michael B.0:2
velegtPhilip-Thomas:
SpielfreiFranz-Josef

PlatzNicknameSpielePunkteSätzeSUV
1Franz-Josef Vergin71511 : 3410
2Tanja Eisenberg 6129 : 3330
3Michael Bayertz6118 : 3321
3Michael Fischer6118 : 3321
5Daniel Unger475 : 3212
6Sean Libuda575 : 5212
6Rolf Kerner575 : 5212
8Hilmi Güven 675 : 7213
9Johannes Deutsch554 : 6122
10Thomas Berens322 : 4021
11Michael Rolla522 : 8023
12Phillip Schönfelder311 : 5012
13Christine Kruse511 : 9013

Datum Begegnungen Ergebnis
3. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Bochum Black Dogs72 : 28
10. Februar 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team 1-THC Bochum46 : 54
17. Februar 2019HSH Düsseldorf Jokers-THC Bochum66 : 34
24. Februar 2019THC Bochum-THC Mönchengladbach Team A78 : 22
10. März 2019THC Bochum-Grinders Ratingen62 : 38
10. März 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-High FIve Holdem Düsseldorf48 : 52
19. März 2019Grinders Ratingen-THC Bochum Black Dogs66 : 34
31. März 2019THC Mönchengladbach Team A-THC Bochum Black Dogs36 : 64
7. April 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-HSH Düsseldorf Jokers50 : 50
14. April 2019THC Bochum-HätzUp Colonia80 : 20
11. Mai 2019THC Bochum-Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne30 : 70
8. Juni 2019THC Bochum Black Dogs-Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne:
13. Juli 2019Holdem Cologne e.V.-THC Bochum Black Dogs:
28. Juli 2019Poker Bundesliga Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
25. August 2019High Five Düsseldorf-THC Bochum:
31. August 2019Bad Beat Bremerhaven e.V.-THC Bochum:

Pl.Mannschaft Sp.ScoreDiff.Pkt.
1Logo-Tabelle-ostseepokerVikings Usedom8430 : 3706011
2Black Bullets Berlin5340 : 16018010
3Logo-Tabelle-THC-BochumTHC Bochum7410 : 29012010
4Logo-Tabelle-tus-berne-piranhasPiranhas Outlaws tus Berne7380 : 3206010
5Logo-Tabelle-thc-moenchengladbachTHC Mönchengladbach Team A8382 : 418
-49
.....
32Logo-Tabelle-THC-Bochum-black-dogsTHC Bochum Black Dogs5224 : 276-523